PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 3
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
MSR, MSR HA, SKP, ST HP
skupina ...
Category 1
Category 2
Category 3
Category 4
Category 5
Results race
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Class
1st run
2nd run
Total
Diff
1.
9
L Racing team
CVRČEK Věroslav
CZE
ŠKODA
Fabia S2000
E1-6500
1:55.661
1:54.342
3:50.003
2.
11
Drotár Autošport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia R5 DRTi
E1-6500
1:56.413
1:57.212
3:53.625
03.622
03.622
3.
77
Uberto Bonucci
BONUCCI Uberto
ITA
OSELLA
PA9/90
D8+2000
1:56.683
1:57.141
3:53.824
03.821
00.199
4.
10
Eventseelistberg
BRATCHI Ronnie
CHE
MITSUBISHI
Evo VIII RS
E1-6500
1:58.216
1:58.029
3:56.245
06.242
02.421
5.
15
ACK Prospeed
ZLATKOV Nikolay
BGR
AUDI
Quatro S1
E1-6500
1:59.572
2:00.997
4:00.569
10.566
04.324
6.
12
CRA a.s. ACCR Czech Team
TRNĚNÝ Karel
CZE
ŠKODA
Fabia
E1-6500
2:01.589
1:59.828
4:01.417
11.414
00.848
7.
6
Dubai
DUBAI
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer
E2-SH-6500
2:03.108
2:01.419
4:04.527
14.524
03.110
8.
14
L Racing team
BARAN Roman
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer
E1-6500
2:07.424
2:08.992
4:16.416
26.413
11.889
9.
20
MRM Motorsport
JUHÁS Martin
SVK
BMW
M3
E1-6500
2:11.686
2:10.971
4:22.657
32.654
06.241
10.
76
Roberto Gorni
GORNI Roberto
ITA
OSELLA
PA N
D10SN-3000
2:13.588
2:12.880
4:26.468
36.465
03.811
11.
30
Racing-shop.sk
ČAMBAL Mojmír
SVK
CITROEN
Saxo VTS
E1-6500
2:14.272
2:14.757
4:29.029
39.026
02.561
12.
3
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
SUJA Denis
SVK
TATUUS
FR2000
D/E2-SS-3000
2:17.362
2:15.068
4:32.430
42.427
03.401
13.
16
L Racing team
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
SUBARU
Impreza
E1-6500
2:16.437
2:16.923
4:33.360
43.357
00.930
14.
22
Jantar Team s.r.o.
DUBÓCZI Jaroslav
SVK
SEAT
Leon Supercopa TDi
E1+2000/2WD
2:16.637
2:17.134
4:33.771
43.768
00.411
15.
25
Koleno - Motorsport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA
Octavia Kit Car
E1-2000
2:16.958
2:17.218
4:34.176
44.173
00.405
16.
71
SKI ACCR Czech Team
TYKAL Petr
CZE
MTX
1-03
E2 54-82-1600
2:20.557
2:19.974
4:40.531
50.528
06.355
17.
81
Katrex Karolina Autosport
CZAPKA Marian
POL
PORSCHE
928
C3+2000
2:21.367
2:19.368
4:40.735
50.732
00.204
18.
84
SKI ACCR Czech Team
KUBÍČEK Jiří
CZE
ŠKODA
130 RS
C1-1300
2:21.674
2:21.609
4:43.283
53.280
02.548
19.
26
Stanislav Krivák
KRIVÁK Stanislav
SVK
PEUGEOT
306
E1-6500
2:20.849
2:26.044
4:46.893
56.890
03.610
20.
7
Jiří Ošmera
OŠMERA Jiří
CZE
VW
Scorocco
E2-SH-6500
2:27.194
2:20.295
4:47.489
57.486
00.596
21.
21
Inter Europe Team
SZABÓ Attila
HUN
BMW
Compact F2400
E1-6500
2:23.831
2:24.377
4:48.208
58.205
00.719
22.
92
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk
MIKEŠ Jaroslav
CZE
ŠKODA
130 RS
B3-1300
2:26.012
2:25.551
4:51.563
1:01.560
03.355
23.
91
Michl Motor Czech National Team
MICHL Josef
CZE
ŠKODA
130 RS
B3-1300
2:29.084
2:31.010
5:00.094
1:10.091
08.531
24.
72
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
ČILIAK Miroslav
SVK
METALEX
MTX 1-06
E4 83-90-1600
2:31.186
2:30.756
5:01.942
1:11.939
01.848
25.
23
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
SALON Peter
SVK
SEAT
Leon Supercopa MK1
E1+2000/2WD
2:31.847
2:32.107
5:03.954
1:13.951
02.012
26.
79
GMS Racing Team
STEJSKAL Milan
CZE
LADA
VFTS
D4-1600
2:34.048
2:32.671
5:06.719
1:16.716
02.765
27.
93
Czech National Team
ADÁMEK Miroslav
CZE
NSU
TT
B3-1300
2:36.508
2:36.024
5:12.532
1:22.529
05.813
28.
97
1A ACCR Czech Team
KONICAR Vladimír
CZE
BMW
2002
A5-2000
2:35.915
2:37.821
5:13.736
1:23.733
01.204
29.
73
Aleš Gansdorfer
GANSDORFER Aleš
CZE
MTX
1-10
E4 83-90-1600
2:37.622
2:39.119
5:16.741
1:26.738
03.005
30.
98
Labner Reinhard
LABNER Reinhard
AUT
AUSTIN
Mini Cooper S1275
A3-1300
2:40.488
2:40.331
5:20.819
1:30.816
04.078
31.
4
Martin Matuška
MATUŠKA Martin
SVK
MATUŠKA
F1.26
D/E2-1000
2:40.053
2:42.778
5:22.831
1:32.828
02.012
32.
96
Angela Grasso
GRASSO Angela
ITA
LOTUS
23B
A8-1600
2:44.825
2:45.637
5:30.462
1:40.459
07.631
33.
82
MTB Racing team
BENÍK Tomáš
SVK
LANCIA
Beta Coupé
C2-2000
2:45.659
2:45.725
5:31.384
1:41.381
00.922
34.
99
Giovanni Pagliarello
PAGLIARELLO Giovanni
ITA
ABARTH
1000 Bialbero
A2-1150
3:23.911
3:21.917
6:45.828
2:55.825
14.444
35.
78
GSM Racing Team
SEDLÁČEK Michal
CZE
FIAT
Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
D5-2000
2:42.900
2:42.667
6:55.567
3:05.564
09.739
27
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
SUTOR
Róbert
SVK
ŠKODA Octavia
E1-2000
neštartoval
DNS