PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
MSR HA
SKP
ABSOLUTNE
ST HP
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Round 3
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Slovak Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Historic Hill Climb Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
Slovak Regularity Historic Hill Climb Trophy
MSR, MSR HA, SKP, ST HP
skupina ...
Category 1
Category 2
Category 3
Category 4
Category 5
Starting List - sunday 20.5.2018
FIA Historic Hill Climb Championship - Round 2
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Clas
1.
99
Giovanni Pagliarello
PAGLIARELLO Giovanni
ITA
ABARTH 1000 Bialbero
A2-1150
2.
98
Labner Reinhard
LABNER Reinhard
AUT
AUSTIN Mini Cooper S1275
A3-1300
3.
97
1A ACCR Czech Team
KONICAR Vladimír
CZE
BMW 2002
A5-2000
4.
96
Angela Grasso
GRASSO Angela
ITA
LOTUS 23B
A8-1600
5.
93
Czech National Team
ADÁMEK Miroslav
CZE
NSU TT
B3-1300
6.
92
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk
MIKEŠ Jaroslav
CZE
ŠKODA 130 RS
B3-1300
7.
91
Michl Motor Czech National Team
MICHL Josef
CZE
ŠKODA 130 RS
B3-1300
8.
84
SKI ACCR Czech Team
KUBÍČEK Jiří
CZE
ŠKODA 130 RS
C1-1300
9.
82
MTB Racing team
BENÍK Tomáš
SVK
LANCIA Beta Coupé
C2-2000
10.
81
Katrex Karolina Autosport
CZAPKA Marian
POL
PORSCHE 928
C3+2000
11.
79
GMS Racing Team
STEJSKAL Milan
CZE
LADA VFTS
D4-1600
12.
78
GSM Racing Team
SEDLÁČEK Michal
CZE
FIAT Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
D5-2000
13.
77
Uberto Bonucci
BONUCCI Uberto
ITA
OSELLA PA9/90
D8+2000
14.
76
Roberto Gorni
GORNI Roberto
ITA
OSELLA PA N
D10SN-3000
15.
73
Aleš Gansdorfer
GANSDORFER Aleš
CZE
MTX 1-10
E4 83-90-1600
16.
72
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
ČILIAK Miroslav
SVK
METALEX MTX 1-06
E4 83-90-1600
17.
71
SKI ACCR Czech Team
TYKAL Petr
CZE
MTX 1-03
E2 54-82-1600
18.
30
Racing-shop.sk
ČAMBAL Mojmír
SVK
CITROEN Saxo VTS
E1-6500
19.
27
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
SUTOR Róbert
SVK
ŠKODA Octavia
E1-2000
20.
26
Stanislav Krivák
KRIVÁK Stanislav
SVK
PEUGEOT 306
E1-6500
21.
25
Koleno - Motorsport
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA Octavia Kit Car
E1-2000
22.
23
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
SALON Peter
SVK
SEAT Leon Supercopa MK1
E1+2000/2WD
23.
22
Jantar Team s.r.o.
DUBÓCZI Jaroslav
SVK
SEAT Leon Supercopa TDi
E1+2000/2WD
24.
21
Inter Europe Team
SZABÓ Attila
HUN
BMW Compact F2400
E1-6500
25.
20
MRM Motorsport
JUHÁS Martin
SVK
BMW M3
E1-6500
26.
16
L Racing team
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
SUBARU Impreza
E1-6500
27.
15
ACK Prospeed
ZLATKOV Nikolay
BGR
AUDI Quatro S1
E1-6500
28.
14
L Racing team
BARAN Roman
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E1-6500
29.
12
CRA a.s. ACCR Czech Team
TRNĚNÝ Karel
CZE
ŠKODA Fabia
E1-6500
30.
11
Drotár Autošport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia R5 DRTi
E1-6500
31.
10
Eventseelistberg
BRATCHI Ronnie
CHE
MITSUBISHI Evo VIII RS
E1-6500
32.
9
L Racing team
CVRČEK Věroslav
CZE
ŠKODA Fabia S2000
E1-6500
33.
7
Jiří Ošmera
OŠMERA Jiří
CZE
VW Scorocco
E2-SH-6500
34.
6
Dubai
DUBAI
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer
E2-SH-6500
35.
4
Martin Matuška
MATUŠKA Martin
SVK
MATUŠKA F1.26
D/E2-1000
36.
3
Slovak National Hill Climb Team
SUJA Denis
SVK
TATUUS FR2000
D/E2-SS-3000